Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle

Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Audited Supplier
  • 6 yrs

Contact Supplier

Still deciding? Get samples of $ !
Request Sample

Product Highlights

  • Comprehensive Truck Parts Range: Includes cabin accessories, ECAS valves, brake systems, bearings, and electrical components for Sitrak trucks.
  • ISO14001 Certified Quality: Manufacturing processes adhere to ISO14001 environmental management standards for reliable performance.
  • 6-Month Warranty Coverage: All products come with a 6-month warranty to ensure customer confidence and product durability.
  • Online After-Sales Support: Dedicated online support team available to assist with technical inquiries and troubleshooting.
  • Global Shipping Options: Flexible shipping terms including FOB, CIF, CIP, and EXW from Qingdao, Tianjin, and Shanghai.
  • Flexible Payment Methods: Accepts LC, T/T, Western Union, and Money Gram for convenient international transactions.
  • Consistent Lead Times: Reliable one-month lead time during both peak and off-seasons for timely delivery.
  • Specialized Brake Components: Offers EBS3 modules, pressure reducing valves, and diaphragm spring brake chambers for heavy trucks.

Product Images of Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle

Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle pictures & photos
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle pictures & photos
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle pictures & photos
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle pictures & photos
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle pictures & photos
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle pictures & photos
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
  • Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
    Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
  • Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
    Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
  • Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
    Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
  • Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
    Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
  • Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
    Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
  • Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
    Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle

Find Similar Products

Product Description

Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle
Four-channel safety valve WG9000360523
ECAS solenoid valve WG9000360531
Pressure reducing valve (1.0 to WG9000360549
Brake Signal Transmitter (EBS3) WG9000360550
EBS3 front axle module WG9000360551
EBS3 trailer control valve WG9000360552
EBS3 Rear Axle module WG9000360553
Air drying unit (1.0 MPa with control WG9000360571
Handbrake valve WG9000360595
Trailer manual brake valve WG9000360596
Diaphragm spring brake chamber L=70 WG9000360662
Diaphragm spring brake air chamber WG9000360663
Auxiliary Gas Distribution Module WG9000361404
Auxiliary Gas Distribution Module WG9000361414
Strong clamp WG9003981910
Strong clamp WG9003981911
Tapered Roller Bearing WG9100032311
Tapered Roller Bearing WG9100032314
Front disc brake Air chamber (22") WG9100364122
Wheel stud WG9100410104
Wheel bolt WG9100410212
Kingpin limiting screw WG9100411006
Brake pad assembly WG9100443050
Brake pad assembly WG9100444150
Rubber Bearing WG9100680067
New main power switch WG9100760102
Wheel Stud Protective Cap (Ginkgo WG9112610085
ABS sensor (WABCO) WG9160710522
ABS sensor bushing (WABCO) WG9160710523
Riveted connection WG9231340068
ABS gear ring WG9231340908
Fuel tank drawstring WG9326550035
70178 Universal joint Assembly WG9370310010
Connecting Drive shaft WG9370313010
Wheel nut WG9525410010
Battery container cover WG9525760314
  WG9618713101
Fuel pump WG9715115029
NanoBCU controller WG9716582011
C7 Fuel combination device WG9716582244
Electrical junction box assembly WG9716582301
5A chip fuse WG9716582301+001
7.5A chip fuse WG9716582301+002
Wholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection NozzleWholesale China Heavy Truck Sitrak C7h/T7h/T5g Cabin Accessories 812W01810-6210 Oil Injection Nozzle

About the Supplier

This supplier has been audited by SGS. Verify the report on the official SGS website with ID "QIP-ASI225083". Items marked "verified" are certified.

Watch Video
Watch Video
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shandong Heavy Truck And Machinery Co., Ltd.

About Our Factory & Business Background

Address
Room 910, Block AB, Sanqing Century Fortune Center, Shunhua Road, Jinan Area, China (Shandong) Pilot Free Trade Zone
Terms of Payment
LC, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)
FOB, CIF, CIP, EXW
Average Lead Time
Peak Season Lead Time: one month
Off Season Lead Time: one month
Nearest Port
Qingdao,tianjin,shanghai

Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise

Main Products
Dump Truck, Tractor Truck, Mixer Truck, Light Truck, Semi Trailer, Spare Parts, Wheel Loader, Bulldozer, Truck Crane, Used Trucks

Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record

Export Year
2017-09-02
Main Markets
South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia

FAQ

What is the warranty period for these parts?
We provide a 6-month warranty for all our truck accessories and spare parts.
What payment methods do you accept?
We accept LC, T/T, Western Union, and Money Gram for payment.
What are the shipping terms and ports?
We offer FOB, CIF, CIP, and EXW terms, shipping from Qingdao, Tianjin, or Shanghai.
How long is the average lead time?
The average lead time is one month for both peak and off-seasons.
Do you provide after-sales support?
Yes, we offer online support to assist customers with any issues.
What certifications do your products have?
Our products are certified under ISO14001 standards.
Which markets do you primarily serve?
Our main markets include South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, the Middle East, and Eastern Asia.

Send your message to this supplier

Contact Information
Recipient
Message

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now